Ares Fighting
E-Shop

Main card

Welterweight

Round 3
Time 5:00
Method UD
Leonardo Damiani

Leonardo Damiani

“ram”
Winner
32 Age 28
5'10" Height (ft) 5'11"
11-4-1 Records (w-l-d) 10-3

Muslim Tulshaev

Muslim Tulshaev

Light Heavyweight

Round 1
Time 4:52
Method TKO
Hugo Guillon

Hugo Guillon

N/A Age N/A
6'4" Height (ft) N/A
1-1-0 Records (w-l-d) 2-0-0

Jacky Jeanne

Jacky Jeanne Winner

Welterweight

Round 1
Time 0:50
Method TKO
Leandro Barbosa

Leandro Barbosa

32 Age 31
5'9" Height (ft) 5'6''
10-5-0 Records (w-l-d) 11-5-0

Teddy Violet

Teddy Violet Winner

Welterweight

Round 3
Time 5:00
Method UD
Mickael Marie Sardi

Mickael Marie Sardi

32 Age 21
5'11" Height (ft) 5'10"
3-2-0 Records (w-l-d) 5-0-0

Baysangur Chamsoudinov

“Baki”
Baysangur Chamsoudinov Winner

Welterweight

Round 3
Time 5:00
Method UD
Jordan Zebo

Jordan Zebo

“Le Fauve”
Winner
N/A Age 41
N/A Height (ft) 5'10"
2-0-0 Records (w-l-d) 2-3-0

Karim Ghajji

“Boss2fin”
Karim Ghajji

Featherweight

Round 1
Time 1:21
Method TKO
Arthur Demonceaux

Arthur Demonceaux

Winner
27 Age 35
5'10" Height (ft) 5'9"
8-2-0 Records (w-l-d) 9-5-0

Ian Entwistle

“Enty”
Ian Entwistle

Bantamweight

Round 3
Time 5:00
Method UD
Dariya Zheleznyakova

Dariya Zheleznyakova

Winner
26 Age 27
5'9" Height (ft) 5'4"
7-0-0 Records (w-l-d) 8-6-0

Liana Jojua

“She Wolf”
Liana Jojua

Welterweight

Round 1
Time 4:00
Method SUB
Mohamad Baillot

Mohamad Baillot

N/A Age 30
N/A Height (ft) 5'11"
0-1-0 Records (w-l-d) 5-0-0

Marek Jakimowicz

“Grizzly”
Marek Jakimowicz Winner

Prelims

Flyweight

Round 3
Time 5:00
Method UD
Megan Morris

Megan Morris

24 Age N/A
5'5'' Height (ft) N/A
1-1-0 Records (v-d-n) 2-1-0

Alexandra Tekenah

Alexandra Tekenah Winner

Bantamweight

Round 3
Time 5:00
Method UD
Leopold Goi

Leopold Goi

“Leonidas”
N/A Age N/A
N/A Height (ft) 5'8''
5-1-0 Records (v-d-n) 9-1-0

Moustapha Aida

Moustapha Aida Winner

Featherweight

Round 1
Time 1:26
Method SUB
Mossab El Marzkioui

Mossab El Marzkioui

“The Amazigh”
24 Age 29
N/A Height (ft) 6'1"
4-1-1 Records (v-d-n) 6-1-0

Asilder Badouiev

“No Matter Who”
Asilder Badouiev Winner

Catchweight

Round 1
Time 0:46
Method SUB
Kenzi Khouadra

Kenzi Khouadra

“Freestyle”
N/A Age N/A
N/A Height (ft) N/A
0-1-0 Records (v-d-n) 2-0-0

Turpal Younousov

“Flawless”
Turpal Younousov Winner

Middleweight

Round 3
Time 5:00
Method SD
Yacine Haddad

Yacine Haddad

“El Fenomeno”
N/A Age N/A
N/A Height (ft) 5'11"
0-1-0 Records (v-d-n) 2-1-0

John Caseneuil

John Caseneuil Winner

Early prelims

Photogallery