ARES 23
Coming soon
- DAYS - HOURS - MINUTES - SECONDES
Buy a ticket

Main card

Middleweight

Round 5
Time 4:35
Method SUB
Abdoul Abdouraguimov

Abdoul Abdouraguimov

“Lazy King”
Winner
N/A Age N/A
5'10" Taille (ft) 6'1''
16-1-0 Records (v-d-n) 16-5-2

Rafal Haratyk

“Polish Tank”
Rafal Haratyk

Lightweight

Round 3
Time 5:00
Method UD
Ghiles Oudelha

Ghiles Oudelha

N/A Age N/A
6'2" Taille (ft) 5'11"
15-7-0 Records (v-d-n) 21-5-0

Amin Ayoub

“Fierceness”
Amin Ayoub Winner

Welterweight

Round 3
Time 5:00
Method UD
Alexander Mikael

Alexander Mikael

“Pantera Negra”
N/A Age N/A
5'10'' Taille (ft) 5'10"
9-2-0 Records (v-d-n) 8-0-0

Baysangur Chamsoudinov

“Baki”
Baysangur Chamsoudinov Winner

Heavyweight

Round 1
Time 2:15
Method Disqualificaton
Faycal Hucin

Faycal Hucin

Winner
N/A Age N/A
6'1'' Taille (ft) 6'4"
13-4-0 Records (v-d-n) 4-1-0

Pawel Biernat

“Bieszczadzki Rosomak”
Pawel Biernat

Flyweight

Round 2
Time 2:49
Method TKO
Levi Steedman

Levi Steedman

N/A Age N/A
5'5'' Taille (ft) 5'7"
1-3-0 Records (v-d-n) 3-1-0

Alexandra Tekenah

“L'animal”
Alexandra Tekenah Winner

Strawweight

Round 1
Time 2:25
Method TKO
Assia Miri

Assia Miri

N/A Age N/A
N/A Taille (ft) 5'3"
2-1-0 Records (v-d-n) 5-1-0

Fabiola Pidroni

Fabiola Pidroni Winner

Welterweight

Round 3
Time 5:00
Method SD
Ammari Diedrick

Ammari Diedrick

Winner
N/A Age N/A
5'11" Taille (ft) 5'10"
3-1-0 Records (v-d-n) 3-3-0

Karim Ghajji

“Boss2fin”
Karim Ghajji

Bantamweight

Round 2
Time 2:24
Method TKO
Moustapha Aida

Moustapha Aida

Winner
N/A Age N/A
5'8'' Taille (ft) 5'9"
10-2-0 Records (v-d-n) 7-4-0

Abdelmoumen Mssaate

“Magic”
Abdelmoumen Mssaate

Prelims

Heavyweight

Round 1
Time 3:00
Method TKO
Freddy Kemayo

Freddy Kemayo

“Crazy Horse”
N/A Age N/A
6'2" Height (ft) N/A
1-1-0 Records (v-d-n) 3-1-0

Mickael Groguhe

Mickael Groguhe Winner

Welterweight

Round 3
Time 5:00
Method UD
Jordan Zebo

Jordan Zebo

“Le Fauve”
Winner
N/A Age N/A
N/A Height (ft) N/A
6-1-0 Records (v-d-n) 0-1-0

Caleb Nascimento

Caleb Nascimento

Heavyweight

Round 2
Time 4:47
Method TKO
Elvis Tchapda

Elvis Tchapda

N/A Age N/A
N/A Height (ft) 6'2''
0-1-0 Records (v-d-n) 2-1-0

Kenzo Soares

“The Head Hunter”
Kenzo Soares Winner

Middleweight

Round 3
Time 5:00
Method UD
Hugo Guillon

Hugo Guillon

“THE WHITE WALKER”
Winner
N/A Age N/A
6'4" Height (ft) N/A
4-1-0 Records (v-d-n) 0-1-0

Franck Martin

Franck Martin

Photogallery