Combat d'Ares
Boutique

Carte principale

Poids bantam

Rond 1
Temps 2:33
Méthode TKO
Demarte Pena

Demarte Pena

"Le Loup"
32 Âge 30
5'7" Hauteur (pieds) 5'6''
11-1-0 Records (w-l-d) 18-3-0

Taylor Lapilus

"Double impact"
Taylor Lapilus Gagnant

Poids welter

Rond 1
Temps 4:56
Méthode SUB
Felix Klinkhammer

Felix Klinkhammer

Gagnant
N/A Âge N/A
6'0'' Hauteur (pieds) N/D
8-0-0 Records (w-l-d) 5-1-0

Wissame Akhmouch

Wissame Akhmouch

Poids welter

Rond 3
Heure 5:00
Méthode UD
Carl Booth

Carl Booth

"The Bomber"
33 Âge 29
6'0'' Hauteur (ft) 6'1"
10-5-0 Records (w-l-d) 10-5-0

Laureano Staropoli

"Pepi"
Laureano Staropoli Gagnant

Poids bantam

Rond 1
Heure 4:59
Méthode SUB
Zaira Dyshekova

Zaira Dyshekova

"Golden Girl"
26 Âge 41
5'10" Hauteur (pieds) 5'7"
9-5-0 Records (w-l-d) 12-5-0

Gisele Moreira

"Gi"
Gisele Moreira Gagnant

Poids plume

Rond 3
Heure 5:00
Méthode UD
Leonardo De Oliveira

Leonardo De Oliveira

"Balinha"
31 Âge 29
N/A Hauteur (pieds) 5'4"
N/A Records (w-l-d) 14-8-0

Samir Faiddine

"Silverback"
Samir Faiddine Gagnant

Poids lourd

Rond 2
Temps 0:54
Méthode TKO
Xavier Lessou

Xavier Lessou

N/A Âge 40
N/A Hauteur (pieds) 6'2"
0-1-0 Records (w-l-d) 1-0-0

Freddy Kemayo

"Crazy Horse"
Freddy Kemayo Gagnant

Préliminaires

Rond 3
Heure 5:00
Méthode SD
Marta Waliczek

Marta Waliczek

"Wadera"
34 Âge N/A
5'7" Hauteur (pieds) N/D
5-5-0 Records (v-d-n) 3-0

Ivana Siric

Ivana Siric Gagnant

Poids welter

Rond 3
Heure 1:15
Méthode TKO
Bobby Pallett

Bobby Pallett

"Le voleur de corps"
Gagnant
30 Âge 21
6'2" Hauteur (pieds) 5'11"
6-0-0 Records (v-d-n) 6-2-0

Lukas Cruz

Lukas Cruz

Poids plume

Rond 3
Heure 5:00
Méthode UD
Marjorie Le Moullac

Marjorie Le Moullac

N/A Âge N/A
N/A Hauteur (pieds) N/D
0-1-0 Records (v-d-n) 1-0-0

Assia Miri

Assia Miri Gagnant

Poids plume

Rond 2
Temps 0:36
Méthode SUB
Mariza Loch

Mariza Loch

"Nina"
N/A Âge N/A
5'5'' Hauteur (pieds) 5'9"
6-1-0 Records (v-d-n) 4-0-0

Karolina Sobek

Karolina Sobek Gagnant

Galerie de photos